Ungdomsserien division 1, Rond 4, 2009-01-10:
|
Limhamns SK 1 |
|
2½ |
- |
SSSS/Bara Bönder 1 |
|
1½ |
1. |
Philip Lindgren |
2027 |
1 |
- |
Håkan Runvik |
1637 |
0 |
2. |
Linus Johansson |
1971 |
0 |
- |
Jonas Wingren |
1530 |
1 |
3. |
Lars Åström |
1638 |
½ |
- |
Filip Zvorinji |
1398 |
½ |
4. |
Malin Tjärnemo |
1599 |
1 |
- |
w.o. |
|
0 |
Ungdomsserien division 3, Rond 5-6, 2009-01-10:
|
SSSS/Bara Bönder 2 |
|
3 |
- |
Eslövs SK 2 |
|
1 |
1. |
Filip Lauruschkus |
1347 |
1 |
- |
Agnes K auranen |
1330 |
0 |
2. |
Simon Eisele |
1341 |
1 |
- |
Vidar Johnsson |
1289 |
0 |
3. |
Viktor Karlsson |
1286 |
1 |
- |
Joar Magnusson |
1251 |
0 |
4. |
Axel Stenquist |
1224 |
0 |
- |
Daniel Hansson |
1239 |
1 |
|
Limhamns SK 5 |
|
2 |
- |
SSSS/Bara Bönder 2 |
|
2 |
1. |
Ina Kramer |
1373 |
1 |
- |
Filip Lauruschkus |
1347 |
0 |
2. |
Fanny Eilertsson |
1365 |
1 |
- |
Simon Eisele |
1341 |
0 |
3. |
Daniel Penalver |
1285 |
0 |
- |
Viktor Karlsson |
1286 |
1 |
4. |
Karsten Ihd |
1249 |
0 |
- |
Axel Stenquist |
1224 |
1 |
Ungdomsserien division 4, Rond 7-9, 2009-01-10:
|
Eslövs SK 4 |
|
4 |
- |
SSBB Bara |
|
0 |
1. |
Malva Kauranen |
1221 |
1 |
- |
Oscar Hylén |
1225 |
0 |
2. |
Emil Boman |
1222 |
1 |
- |
Johan Belander |
1209 |
0 |
3. |
Linnea Jalker |
1219 |
1 |
- |
Erik Leonardsson |
1021 |
0 |
4. |
Haqvin Wedelsbäck |
1073 |
1 |
- |
Martin Stenberg |
995 |
0 |
|
Eslövs SK 3 |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Staffanstorp |
|
1 |
1. |
Filip Andersson |
1199 |
0 |
- |
Eric Nilsson |
1243 |
1 |
2. |
Anton Svensson |
1197 |
1 |
- |
Edvin Nilsson |
1086 |
0 |
3. |
Fredrik Forsberg |
1194 |
1 |
- |
Benjamin Fossum |
1056 |
0 |
4. |
Andreas Andersson |
1190 |
1 |
- |
Hampus Wesslén |
911 |
0 |
|
LASK 4 |
|
1 |
- |
SSBB Sandby |
|
3 |
1. |
Olle Nord |
996 |
1 |
- |
Erik Holmgren |
1174 |
0 |
2. |
Victor Johansson |
981 |
0 |
- |
Johan Hellmark |
1239 |
1 |
3. |
Olle Persson |
900 |
0 |
- |
Kristoffer Jarl |
1071 |
1 |
4. |
w o |
|
0 |
- |
Jacob Jönsson |
846 |
1 |
|
SSBB Bara |
|
3½ |
- |
LASK 4 |
|
½ |
1. |
Oscar Hylén |
1225 |
1 |
- |
Olle Nord |
996 |
0 |
2. |
Johan Belander |
1209 |
1 |
- |
Simon Sandqvust |
984 |
0 |
3. |
Erik Holmgren |
1174 |
1 |
- |
Victor Johansson |
981 |
0 |
4. |
Erik Leonardsson |
1021 |
½ |
- |
Olle Persson |
900 |
½ |
|
SSBB Staffanstorp |
|
1 |
- |
Eslövs SK 4 |
|
3 |
1. |
Eric Nilsson |
1243 |
0 |
- |
Malva Kauranen |
1221 |
1 |
2. |
Edvin Nilsson |
1086 |
0 |
- |
Emil Boman |
1222 |
1 |
3. |
Kristoffer Jarl |
1071 |
1 |
- |
Linnea Jalker |
1219 |
0 |
4. |
Lukas Svensson-Holmqvist |
962 |
0 |
- |
Haqvin Wedelsbäck |
1073 |
1 |
|
SSBB Sandby |
|
3 |
- |
Eslövs SK 3 |
|
1 |
1. |
Bernard Bekassy |
1256 |
1 |
- |
Filip Andersson |
1199 |
0 |
2. |
Johan Hellmark |
1239 |
1 |
- |
Anton Svensson |
1197 |
0 |
3. |
Viktor Bekassy |
1100 |
1 |
- |
Fredrik Forsberg |
1194 |
0 |
4. |
Jacob Jönsson |
846 |
0 |
- |
Andreas Andersson |
1190 |
1 |
|
Eslövs SK 3 |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Bara |
|
1 |
1. |
Filip Andersson |
1199 |
1 |
- |
Oscar Hylén |
1225 |
0 |
2. |
Anton Svensson |
1197 |
1 |
- |
Johan Belander |
1209 |
0 |
3. |
Fredrik Forsberg |
1194 |
1 |
- |
Erik Holmgren |
1174 |
0 |
4. |
Andreas Andersson |
1190 |
0 |
- |
Martin Stenberg |
995 |
1 |
|
LASK 4 |
|
1½ |
- |
SSBB Staffanstorp |
|
2½ |
1. |
Olle Nord |
996 |
0 |
- |
Eric Nilsson |
1243 |
1 |
2. |
Simon Sandqvust |
984 |
1 |
- |
Benjamin Fossum |
1056 |
0 |
3. |
Victor Johansson |
981 |
½ |
- |
Lukas Svensson-Holmqvist |
962 |
½ |
4. |
Olle Persson |
900 |
0 |
- |
Hampus Wesslén |
911 |
1 |
|
Eslövs SK 4 |
|
2 |
- |
SSBB Sandby |
|
2 |
1. |
Malva Kauranen |
1221 |
0 |
- |
Bernard Bekassy |
1256 |
1 |
2. |
Emil Boman |
1222 |
1 |
- |
Johan Hellmark |
1239 |
0 |
3. |
Linnea Jalker |
1219 |
0 |
- |
Viktor Bekassy |
1100 |
1 |
4. |
Haqvin Wedelsbäck |
1073 |
1 |
- |
Jacob Jönsson |
846 |
0 |
Ungdomsserien division 6 - Nybörjarserien, Rond 1-3, 2009-01-10:
|
SSBB Dalby B |
|
1 |
- |
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
3 |
1. |
Emilia
Hasselqvist-Langefors |
895 |
0 |
- |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
1 |
2. |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
- |
Fredrik Sjöström |
840 |
1 |
3. |
Alfred Langerbeck |
866 |
1 |
- |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
0 |
4. |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
0 |
- |
Filip Ternemo |
824 |
1 |
|
USK Rörsjön 3 |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Dalby B |
|
1 |
1. |
Henrik Kartinsky |
900 |
1 |
- |
Emilia
Hasselqvist-Langefors |
895 |
0 |
2. |
Albert Anderberg |
900 |
1 |
- |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
3. |
Zaiting Xiang |
900 |
1 |
- |
Alfred Langerbeck |
866 |
0 |
4. |
Tala Radwan |
820 |
0 |
- |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
1 |
|
USK Rörsjön 4 |
|
2 |
- |
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
2 |
1. |
Simon Kenozin |
900 |
1 |
- |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
0 |
2. |
Adrian Forsberg |
900 |
0 |
- |
Fredrik Sjöström |
840 |
1 |
3. |
Nader Azazi |
900 |
1 |
- |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
0 |
4. |
Filip Kenizin |
900 |
0 |
- |
Filip Ternemo |
824 |
1 |
|
SSBB Dalby B |
|
1 |
- |
USK Rörsjön 4 |
|
3 |
1. |
Emilia
Hasselqvist-Langefors |
895 |
0 |
- |
Simon Kenozin |
900 |
1 |
2. |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
- |
Adrian Forsberg |
900 |
1 |
3. |
Alfred Langerbeck |
866 |
0 |
- |
Nader Azazi |
900 |
1 |
4. |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
1 |
- |
Filip Kenizin |
900 |
0 |
|
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
2½ |
- |
USK Rörsjön 3 |
|
1½ |
1. |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
0 |
- |
Henrik Kartinsky |
900 |
1 |
2. |
Fredrik Sjöström |
840 |
1 |
- |
Albert Anderberg |
900 |
0 |
3. |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
½ |
- |
Zaiting Xiang |
900 |
½ |
4. |
Filip Ternemo |
824 |
1 |
- |
Tala Radwan |
820 |
0 |