Ungdomsserien division 1, Rond 5, 2009-01-31:
|
SSSS/Bara Bönder 1 |
|
3 |
- |
Vanneberga SK |
|
1 |
1. |
Håkan Runvik |
1637 |
0 |
- |
Erik Arvinsson |
1628 |
1 |
2. |
Jonas Wingren |
1530 |
1 |
- |
Jonathan Lundberg |
1461 |
0 |
3. |
Linus Westerberg |
1414 |
1 |
- |
Oskar Herrström |
1193 |
0 |
4. |
Simon Eisele |
1341 |
1 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
Ungdomsserien division 3, Rond 7, 2009-01-31:
|
LASK 2 |
|
1 |
- |
SSSS/Bara Bönder 2 |
|
3 |
1. |
Ludvig Forfang-Righard |
1200 |
0 |
- |
Viktor Karlsson |
1286 |
1 |
2. |
Lukas Munther |
1104 |
0 |
- |
Bernard Bekassy |
1256 |
1 |
3. |
Jesper Forfang-Righard |
1100 |
0 |
- |
Eric Nilsson |
1243 |
1 |
4. |
Einar Varberg |
1100 |
1 |
- |
Axel Stenquist |
1224 |
0 |
Ungdomsserien division 4, Rond 10-11, 2009-01-31:
|
Ystad SS |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Bara |
|
1 |
1. |
Karl-Johan Wallander |
1189 |
1 |
- |
Viktor Johansson |
1218 |
0 |
2. |
Jakob Jönsson |
1135 |
1 |
- |
Oscar Hylén |
1225 |
0 |
3. |
Jakob Nilsson |
800 |
0 |
- |
Emil Björnlunden |
800 |
1 |
4. |
Erik Wallander |
1023 |
1 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
|
|
En Passant 3 |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Staffanstorp |
|
1 |
1. |
Benjamin Andersen |
1195 |
1 |
- |
Edvin Nilsson |
1086 |
0 |
2. |
Pontus Fogelberg |
1194 |
1 |
- |
Kristoffer Jarl |
1071 |
0 |
3. |
Anton Jönsson |
1187 |
1 |
- |
Benjamin Fossum |
1056 |
0 |
4. |
Stina Johansson |
1147 |
0 |
- |
Hampus Wesslén |
911 |
1 |
|
En Passant 4 |
|
2 |
- |
SSBB Sandby |
|
2 |
1. |
Jonathan Alm |
1095 |
0 |
- |
Viktor Bekassy |
1100 |
1 |
2. |
Jacob Jonsson |
1116 |
0 |
- |
Jacob Jönsson |
846 |
1 |
3. |
André Midlöv |
952 |
1 |
- |
Linus Eisele |
800 |
0 |
4. |
Tim Hingström |
1091 |
1 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
|
SSBB Bara |
|
2 |
- |
En Passant 4 |
|
2 |
1. |
Viktor Johansson |
1218 |
1 |
- |
Jonathan Alm |
1095 |
0 |
2. |
Oscar Hylén |
1225 |
1 |
- |
Jacob Jonsson |
1116 |
0 |
3. |
Emil Björnlunden |
800 |
0 |
- |
André Midlöv |
952 |
1 |
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
Tim Hingström |
1091 |
1 |
|
|
SSBB Staffanstorp |
|
3 |
- |
Ystad SS |
|
1 |
1. |
Edvin Nilsson |
1086 |
0 |
- |
Karl-Johan Wallander |
1189 |
1 |
2. |
Kristoffer Jarl |
1071 |
1 |
- |
Jakob Jönsson |
1135 |
0 |
3. |
Benjamin Fossum |
1056 |
1 |
- |
Jakob Nilsson |
800 |
0 |
4. |
Hampus Wesslén |
911 |
1 |
- |
Erik Wallander |
1023 |
0 |
|
SSBB Sandby |
|
1 |
- |
En Passant 3 |
|
3 |
1. |
Simon Eisele |
1341 |
1 |
- |
Benjamin Andersen |
1195 |
0 |
2. |
Viktor Bekassy |
1100 |
0 |
- |
Pontus Fogelberg |
1194 |
1 |
3. |
Jacob Jönsson |
846 |
0 |
- |
Anton Jönsson |
1187 |
1 |
4. |
Linus Eisele |
800 |
0 |
- |
Stina Johansson |
1147 |
1 |
Ungdomsserien division 6 - Nybörjarserien, Rond 4-6, 2009-01-31:
|
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
3 |
- |
SSBB Dalby B |
|
0 |
1. |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
1 |
- |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
2. |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
1 |
- |
Erik Svensson |
824 |
0 |
3. |
Mattias Nilsson |
824 |
1 |
- |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
0 |
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
|
SSBB Dalby B |
|
½ |
- |
USK Rörsjön 3 |
|
2½ |
1. |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
- |
Zaiting Xiang |
971 |
1 |
2. |
Erik Svensson |
824 |
½ |
- |
Aidin Fatic |
900 |
½ |
3. |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
0 |
- |
Simon Andersson |
900 |
1 |
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
||
|
USK Rörsjön 4 |
|
1 |
- |
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
2 |
1. |
Nader Azazi |
987 |
1 |
- |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
0 |
2. |
Tala Radwan |
917 |
0 |
- |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
1 |
3. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
Mattias Nilsson |
824 |
1 |
|
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
|
USK Rörsjön 4 |
|
2 |
- |
SSBB Dalby B |
|
1 |
1. |
Nader Azazi |
987 |
1 |
- |
Alexander Åkesson Unkel |
890 |
0 |
2. |
Tala Radwan |
917 |
1 |
- |
Erik Svensson |
824 |
0 |
3. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
Max Hasselqvist-Langefors |
824 |
1 |
|
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |
||
|
USK Rörsjön 3 |
|
2 |
- |
SSBB Dalby 4 |
|
1 |
1. |
Zaiting Xiang |
971 |
0 |
- |
Morgan Bryer |
872 |
1 |
2. |
Aidin Fatic |
900 |
1 |
- |
Alfred Wennemo |
824 |
0 |
3. |
Simon Andersson |
900 |
1 |
- |
Mattias Nilsson |
824 |
0 |
4. |
w.o. |
0 |
- |
w.o. |
0 |